Fan Section

Fan Section

Return Home

Send me your photo,story or news and it will be posted here.

Hi HUlkhogan How are you ? your are our favorite. We always wanted to meet you, we have three kids and you became thier favorite. Our one son he has speech problem and kids make fun of him but he smart and strong,he wanted to meet you he wants to be a wrestler like you ,that would be the biggest Christmas present for him. please write back. love vicki cox

Its was a WCW paper view and I had back stage passes. I only had two shots left in my camera and I only wanted to take it with one man. As I saw Hulk Hogan from a distance I got a little nervous. I couldnt believe that I was about to meet Hulk, one of the most influentual people in my life. I'll never forget when I shook his hand, its was like nothing I have ever felt before...they were like hands of steal. I took my picture with him and I said goodbye. I know that this was a once in a life time experience but it was the greatest and it was like a dream come true.

Rainer.jpg (7969 bytes)

Hi, i am a 34yr old maniac from the beginning. Yes my moustache is real and so are my 18inch boas brother! At 5'8" tall i weigh 202lbs of muscle. Thanks to eating right and doing my workouts like the Hulkster preaches to us brothers! The Ronster.
The Ronster is a poster in The United Hulk Hogan Forum.

Name: Ivan Perez

Nickname: ivesdotkom

Location: Pittsburg, California

Job at United Hulk Hogan Forum: Administrator

Favorite Albums: all 3 System albums, The first 5 metallica albums, Rage Against the Machine Self-Titled, Static-X Wisconsin Death Trip, Sublime Self Titled, Makaveli 7 Day Theory, All of Andre Nickatina a.k.a Dre Dog's Shit

Favorite Song: Hotel California - Eagles

Favorite Bands: Metallica, System of a Down, Sublime, Rage Against the Machine, Static-X

Hobbies: Music, Graphics, Webdesign, Clubbing and Bar Hopping

Foto(02).jpg (44249 bytes)

name:...DAVIDE
surname:...OLIVIA
address:...VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA#183
location:..ROMA (ITALY)
work:...VOLONTARY FIRE MAN, PERSONAL DRIVER
favorite songs:...THE REAL AMERICAN, VOODOO CHILD
favorite music:...ROCK'N'ROLL of the 50s, BLUES, COUNTRY, ROCK of the 60s/70s, WRESTLING MUSIC
hobbies:...WATCH WRESTLING MATCHES FROM U.S.A./JAPAN, RUNNING and CUSTOM MAKER HARLEY DAVIDSON, LAUREL and HARDY.
favorite sports:...WRESTLING U.S.A./JAPAN and ALL AMERICAN SPORTS
favorite wrestler:...HULK HOGAN
other favorite wrestlers:...ANTONIO INOKI, STAN HANSEN, BRET HART, ANDRE' THE GIANT, LEGION OF DOOM, MITSUHARU MISAWA and more........
My PERSONAL HULKAMANIA BORN IN THE 1983 WHEN THE HULKSTER WIN THE I.W.G.P. TITLE "vs" ANTONIO INOKI.

andres_kim2.jpg (63504 bytes)
Kimberly

a new pic of Kimberly and a singing friend of hers

I'm an italian guy and my name is Manuele Poli. I'm know in the "italian wrestling web" with the name Titan Morgan and I'm probably the biggest "hulkamaniac" in Italy!

These are some photos I took on july 5th at the "Wrestling Gala" in Monza, Italy, with Bret "the Hitman" Hart and the CZW (Combat Zone Wrestling) wrestlers Ruckus and Trent Acid. I'm also a "Hulk Hogan wannabe", with my blonde mustaches and my "Hulkster's official gear". Other photos from this "Wrestling Gala" are on .

This is my "card":

REAL NAME: Manuele Poli

NICKNAME: Titan Morgan

BIRTHDATE: October 9, 1977

LOCATION: Florence, Italy

WORK: Architectural draftsman, surveyor

HOBBIES: Wrestling, Body Building

FAVOURITE SINGER: Bruce Springsteen

FAVOURITE SONG: Real American (Rick Derringer)

WEBSITE: http://www.totalwrestling.it (the number one wrestling site in Italy)

"Titan Morgan" Manuele Poli
http://www.totalwrestling.it

Daniel Newman

age: 21

Location: Virginia Beach, VA

current fav song: rkelly worlds greatest

The Ronster is back in an updated photo!!
The Ronster is a poster in The United Hulk Hogan Forum.

" width="420" height="340">


4dw.net



Free hosting Dreamwater Free Web Space - 4dw.net, space and traffic for all users
Бесплатный хостинг 4dw.net - это место и трафик для всех пользователей.  У нас размещаются множество сайтов фирм, домашних страниц и онлайн магазинов